Home > VARIOS / SCI-FI > VARIOS / SCI – FI

VARIOS / SCI – FI


VARIOS / SCI -FI

Photobucket
Aqui he creado una nueva categoria de videos que no todos son necesariamente de Tokusatsu, sino que son de Sci-fi o asi videos en “general”. Asi que decidi mover la pelicula de “The Mysterians” a esta categoria, y tambien a “Kaiki Juusan’ya”.

VARIOS

PlayGirl Collection (1969) (COMPLETO)
DVD ISO RAW
Vol 01, Vol 02, Vol 03, Vol 04

The Crazy Adventure (1965)
aka: Daibouken
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)

Vampire Doll (1970)
aka: Yuurei yashiki no kyoufu: Chi wo suu ningyou
aka: Fear of a haunted house: Bloodsucks doll
aka: The Bloodsucking Doll
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)

Kaiki Juusan’ya (1971) (en progreso) (13 Mysterious Nights)
DVD ISO RAW
Vol 01, Vol 03

Lake Of Dracula (1971)
aka: Noroi no yakata: Chi o su me
DVD ISO RAW (japan edition – DeAgostini)

PORNO JIDAIGEKI: BOHACHI BUSHIDO (1973)
aka: Bohachi Bushido: Code of the Forgotten Eight
aka: Bohachi: Clan of the Forgotten Eight
DVD ISO (audio: Japones / Subs: ingles)

Evil Of Dracula (1974)
aka: Chi wo suu bara
DVD ISO RAW (Japan edition – DeAgostini)

KOSHOKU: GENROKU (MARUHI) MONOGATARI (1975)
(The Secret History of a Ninphomaniac of the Genroku Era)
DVD ISO RAW

NEW BATTLES WITHOUT HONOR AND HUMANITY 2 – 1975
DVD ISO RAW

HOUSE (1977)
DVD ISO RAW (Japan edition – DeAgostini)

Zombieya Reiko (2004) (en progreso)
DVD ISO RAW
Vol 01

Monster Magnitude 9 (2010) (COMPLETO)
DVD ISO RAW
Vol 01, Vol 02, Vol 03, Vol 04

SCI-FI

The Invisible Man – 1954
aka: Tomei Ningen
aka: Transparent Man
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)

The Mysterians – 1957
aka: Chikyū Bōeigun
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)
DVD ISO (usa edition)
Audio: Japones, Ingles, Español / Subs: Ingles

Bijo to Ekitainingen – 1958
aka: The H Man
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)
DVD ISO (usa edition – Sony)
Audio: Japones, Ingles / Subs: Ingles

Uchuu Daisenso – 1959
aka: Battle In Outer Space
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)
DVD ISO (Usa Edition – Sony)
Audio: Japoones, Ingles / Subs: Ingles

Denso Ningen – 1960
aka: The Secret Of The Telegian
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)

Gas Ningen Dai 1 Goo – 1960
aka: The Human Vapor
aka: The First Gas Person
DVD SIO RAW (DeAgostini)

The Last War – 1961
aka: Sekai Daisenso
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)

Gorath – 1962
aka; Planet Gorath
aka: Yousei Gorath
DVD ISO RAW (Toho Dvd)
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)

Atragon – 1963
aka: Kaitei Gunkan
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)
DVD ISO (Usa Edition)
Audio: Japones, Ingles / Subs: Ingles

Matango – 1963
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)

Kyuketsuki Gokemidoro – 1968
aka: Goke: Body Snatcher From Hell
aka: Goke The Vampire
DVD ISO RAW

Ido Zero Daisakusen – 1969
aka: Latitude Zero
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)

Nihon Chinbotsu – 1973
aka: Japan Sinks
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)

ESPY – 1974
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)

The Explosion – 1975
aka: toukyouwan enjou
aka: Tokyo Bay On Fire
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)

The War in Space – 1977
DVD ISO RAW (DeAgostini)

Bye Bye Jupiter – 1984
aka: Sayonara Jupiter
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)

Mikadroid – 1991
aka: Mikadroid: Robokill Beneath Discoclub Layla
DVD ISO RAW (Japan Edition – DeAgostini)

Zeiram 2 – 1994
DVD ISO RAW

LORELEI – 2005
aka: Lorelei – The Witch Of The Pacific Ocean
DVD ISO RAW

Youkai Daisensoo – 2005
aka: The Great Yokai War
DVD ISO RAW

Nihon Chinbotsu – 2006
aka: Japan Sinks 2006
DVD ISO RAW

The World Sinks Except Japan – 2006
aka: Nippon Igai Zenbu Chinbotsu
DVD ISO RAW

Kansen Rettou – 2009
aka: Pandemic
DVD ISO RAW

Manatsu No Orion – 2009
aka: Last Operations Under The Orion
DVD ISO RAW
DVD ISO RAW (Bonus Disc)

SPACE BATTLESHIP YAMATO – 2010
DVD ISO RAW
Subs: Ingles custom

Gantz Live Action Movie – 2011
DVD ISO RAW
Subs: Ingles custom

Gantz 2: Perfect Answer – Live Action Movie – 2011
DVD ISO RAW
Subs: Ingles

Categories: VARIOS / SCI-FI
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: